FTL-E/E-D003M FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX SC/APC-SC/APC TRACERLIGHT

  • $18.00
  • This listing is for (1) FTL/-E/E-D003M  TE(ADC)  TRACERLIGHT SM FIBER PATCHCORD, SX SM SC/APC-SCAPC 3M 

    3 meters, singlemode, SC apc to SC apc with tracer light

    Cables are tested 100% Product meets GR326

    Catalog Number: FTL-E/E-D003M. Manufactured Date: 11-22-2012

    Just ask for a quote. 870-856-6306

    Warranty: 30 days from receipt of goods. Guaranteed against DOA and defect.

    • Product Code: FTL-EE-D003M
    • Availability: 110

    This listing is for (1) FTL/-E/E-D003M  TE(ADC)  TRACERLIGHT SM FIBER PATCHCORD, SX SM SC/APC-SCAPC 3M 

    3 meters, singlemode, SC apc to SC apc with tracer light

    Cables are tested 100% Product meets GR326

    Catalog Number: FTL-E/E-D003M. Manufactured Date: 11-22-2012

    Just ask for a quote. 870-856-6306

    Warranty: 30 days from receipt of goods. Guaranteed against DOA and defect.