FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX LC/UPC-SC/APC 30 FEET

  • $15.95
  • This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, duplex, 30 feet long with 

    LC/UPC  - SC/APC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

    • Brand: DataCom
    • Product Code: LC/UPC-SC/APC SM DX 30F
    • Availability: 66

    This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, duplex, 30 feet long with 

    LC/UPC  - SC/APC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA