FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8.5 FEET

  • $6.00
  • This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, simplex, 8.5 feet long with 

    LC/UPC  - LC/UPC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

    Ships same day from United States.

    • Brand: DataCom
    • Product Code: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 8.5F
    • Availability: 8

    This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, simplex, 8.5 feet long with 

    LC/UPC  - LC/UPC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

    Ships same day from United States.