FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX LC/UPC-SC/UPC 90º 10 METER

Not yet rated Write a review
$12.00
Availability:
4
Product Code:
LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX 90º

Share

This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, simplex, 10 meter long with 90º ends

LC/UPC W90º  - SC/UPC  2.0MM

30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

Ships same day from United States.

1B

Write a review