FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX LC/UPC-LC/UPC W 90º 10 METER

  • $12.00
  • This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, simplex, ANGLED 90º ENDS 10 meter long with 

    LC/UPC  - LC/UPC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

    Ships same day from United States.

    1B

    • Brand: DataCom
    • Product Code: LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 10M 90º
    • Availability: 30

    This listing is for one (1) fiber optic cable, new in package, singlemode, simplex, ANGLED 90º ENDS 10 meter long with 

    LC/UPC  - LC/UPC 

    30 DAY WARRANTY AGAINST DAMAGE OR DOA 

    Ships same day from United States.

    1B